7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

179,992 total posts

21,189 questions

102,494 answers

56,309 comments

454 members

68 Online
9 members and 59 guests online

What makes you different from the crowd?

+3 votes
36 views
asked Jan 2 in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,440 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Lots of differences from the crowd, nothing that the crowd seems to value.

Smarter than average but not brilliant.

Completely uncoordinated.

Naked, some big differences.

Weird sense of humor.

Very emotional and sensitive.

answered Jan 2 by Welloone (444,570 points)
Hope that you are still going to send me  a mold of your man meat.
Having problems with the mould material.  It is cold to start with, which causes things to shrink.  Then it gets warmer while it hardens.  The object does not remain a stable size.  I think I need help.  Some naked images, or a warm touch or something.  I will let you know if I overcome these obstacles.  Maybe a softer, material.  I will search the Internet.
If an image is what you seek, I can comply.
Images are always welcome.
+2 votes

Being the oddball makes for an interesting life.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Jan 2 by king313 (413,910 points)
+2 votes

It's always going to be the hair. It's hard to blend in with brunettes and blondes - I've tried.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 2 by lavender (736,110 points)
+2 votes

The bulge in my pants 

answered Jan 2 by bobboy (334,440 points)
That depends on the crowd.  If you were in the crowd at a strip club, most of the other patrons would be in a similar condition.
mine would stick out more lol
+2 votes

Depends on the crowd, but in the case of most crowds, the list of similarities would be shorter. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 2 by Tabbycat1 (695,670 points)
+2 votes

I avoid crowds!  The smell is awful!

MM

answered Jan 2 by MarvinMartian (60,550 points)
+2 votes

A bit eccentric to some. Don't give a damn.  lol. 

answered Jan 2 by Cinders717 (1,564,230 points)
+1 vote

I am myself.  Something that many others have yet to master, but it is so easy

answered Jan 2 by curiousguy (241,920 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...