7 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday!

+5 votes
39 views

Aloha Friends, it's time to celebrate another birthday as today, Friday, January 6th is Glasgowbelle's birthday so let's give her a birthday shout out!


asked Jan 6 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,850 points)

13 Answers

+4 votes

Happy Birthday GB! Have a great day.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 6 by Bluegenel (1,263,241 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday Glasgowbelle!

answered Jan 6 by WOLF (524,970 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Jan 6 by Tabbycat1 (695,670 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday ,GB. enjoy your special day.

answered Jan 6 by Girlpower (232,520 points)
+4 votes

happy birthday!

answered Jan 6 by curiousguy (241,920 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday  GB

Cheers  to you from  over the  pond....

answered Jan 6 by Berri (53,840 points)
+3 votes

Hoping that she is having a jolly one.

answered Jan 6 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,612,440 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Belle!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Jan 6 by easyjolene (535,580 points)
+3 votes

Aw, Happy Birthday, GB.  I hope you the best day!


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered Jan 6 by lavender (736,110 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday GB  enjoy your day.

answered Jan 6 by bobboy (334,440 points)
+2 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!! ENJOY YOUR DAY!!!!

answered Jan 6 by mysticfemale12 (1,132,140 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday    to one of my all-time favorite AO-ers!! GB never fails to make me laugh - or think. Enjoy your day, GB!! Have some rum!! 

answered Jan 6 by justpassingthru (755,340 points)
+2 votes

Wish you the Happiest Birthday Ever with the BEST YEAR AHEAD DEAR BELLE::)


answered Jan 6 by Cinders717 (1,564,230 points)
[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...