5 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question

Birthdays Galore, another two birthdays to celebrate as Cam80 and Vacuum are celebrating

+4 votes
28 views

Aloha Friends, I've been a bit under the weather but I didn't want us to forget to wish Cam80 and Vacuum a very Happy Birthday!  Cam80 just celebrated today January 10th and Vacuum is celebrating tomorrow January 11th.  Let's all wish them a Happy Birthday!

asked 5 days ago in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (54,550 points)

10 Answers

+3 votes

Happy Birthday to Cam and my Dyson.  Have yourselves a fun one!


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered 5 days ago by lavender (678,540 points)
+2 votes

Have a Wonderful Birthday ;)


answered 5 days ago by Cinders717 (1,506,020 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday to you guys! Hope you feel better Hula


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered 5 days ago by king313 (396,160 points)
+2 votes

Happy birthday!

answered 4 days ago by curiousguy (210,870 points)
+2 votes

Image result for vacuum cleaner birthday cakes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY VACUUM!!!

answered 4 days ago by mysticfemale12 (1,114,430 points)
+1 vote
Image result for HAPPY BIRTHDAY CAM
ENJOY!!
answered 4 days ago by mysticfemale12 (1,114,430 points)
+1 vote

may allll your wishes come true. happy birthday!

answered 4 days ago by Girlpower (229,740 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to them both! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered 4 days ago by Tabbycat1 (685,020 points)
0 votes

 Late  Birthday  wishes to  you  Cam  where  ever you are  hiding  with  BF  these  days . we  miss  you

and  best  wishes  to  you to Vacuum

Cheers

answered 1 day ago by Berri (50,680 points)
0 votes


answered 1 day ago by Pookie (52,000 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...