5 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

176,863 total posts

20,811 questions

100,920 answers

55,132 comments

447 members

Here, take this small piece of cake, cause that is all you will be getting while in here.

+3 votes
11 views
asked 4 days ago in Just Relax by UnfulfilledDesires (1,556,300 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

BLUE!   Get in line now!


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered 4 days ago by lavender (678,540 points)

Blue has been in line twelve times already.

hahah it's his venue. 

+1 vote

As long as it is chocolate with whipped cream icing I am ok for a while;)

answered 4 days ago by Cinders717 (1,506,020 points)

I second that emotion.  That's my fave

Off the diet then for just a bite :)

Gotta have a cheat, yes.



[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...