5 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

176,863 total posts

20,811 questions

100,920 answers

55,132 comments

447 members

44 Online
2 members and 42 guests online

Men: Did you play undessing games with girls when you were very young?

+2 votes
15 views

What I mean is pretending to be a doctor and having a physical exam of the girls.  Since you are then a doctor, you would tell the girls to undress in order to perform the exam and the girls would oblige.

asked 4 days ago in Intimacy by WOLF (522,720 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

no, I was always very serious about my body and still am.  The only person who will see me naked is the woman that marries me

answered 4 days ago by curiousguy (210,870 points)

Ready ...Willing and Able.

Going to the Chapel.

+2 votes

Who didn't would be my question. 


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered 4 days ago by Archerchef (1,163,620 points)
+1 vote

My sister and I did a bit, but it was more of a "show me yours, I'll show you mine" than an actual game. I never did it with any other girls.


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered 4 days ago by Sheogorath (41,450 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...