5 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

176,863 total posts

20,811 questions

100,920 answers

55,132 comments

447 members

47 Online
2 members and 45 guests online

Stimulation through actual touch? --Rub here to activate >>>>>>>>

+1 vote
8 views
asked 4 days ago in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,556,300 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

The mind is the safest source :)

answered 4 days ago by Cinders717 (1,506,020 points)
+1 vote

That, and ASMR.


"Imagine a world where we are all enlightened by objective truths rather than offended by them"

answered 4 days ago by lavender (678,540 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...