5 Members have donated this month. Thank you. ~Blue
SearchF.A.Q.'sVIP'sChatNewsArchivesRandom Question
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

176,863 total posts

20,811 questions

100,920 answers

55,132 comments

447 members

45 Online
2 members and 43 guests online

If your mind is aroused, will your body soon follow?

0 votes
10 views
asked 4 days ago in Intimacy by UnfulfilledDesires (1,556,300 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Depends on the woman


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered 4 days ago by Archerchef (1,163,620 points)
+1 vote

If I have Rihanna, yes.

If, for some unknown and drunkenly reason I have Rasputia, no.


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered 4 days ago by king313 (396,160 points)


[ Answerology Reloaded on Facebook ]

[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

Categories ]

Posting Anonymous ]

Website Guidelines ]

Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

Jillopo's book ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]



...