Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 32,985
Visits Yesterday: 28,996













































+3 votes
63 views
in Family and Parenting by (505,940 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

What comes to mind is just giving a child choices- of course all that you approve of.

by (230,420 points)
+1 vote

I've witnessed some unclever presidenting.

by (4,256,451 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...