4 Members have donated this month.
This site remains Ad-Free.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Will they not pay for victims medical bills from the shooters estate ?


answers 1

views 9


asked by
ana325



When did you last lose your temper?


answers 2

views 5


asked by
Cinders717



What article of clothing do you take off as soon as you get home?


answers 12

views 33


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

How many colors are in the Rainbow?


Total Activity

292,651

  total posts

36,770

  questions

164,403

  answers

88,285

  comments

3,147

  chats

729

  members

Activity This Month

3,039

  total posts

405

  questions

1,714

  answers

803

  comments

116

  chats
125 Online
4 Members and 121 Guests
Members present at the site
Visits Today: 4349
Visits Yesterday: 12400
Get more answers Bump Button and Super Bump.

What are you living for?

+2 votes
10 views

Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

asked Sep 12 in Friendship by Glasgowbelle (1,492,060 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
The gift that was given me.

Smart people only believe half of what they hear. Smarter people know which half to believe.

answered Sep 12 by lavender (3,063,890 points)
+1 vote

Questions, Answers and Comments.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Sep 12 by Bluegenel (2,228,741 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...