Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 1,830
Visits Yesterday: 27,074













































+1 vote
44 views

I kid you not.

in Jokes by (4,300,421 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I will let you know my T/F answer in 21 days.

by
+1 vote

LOL - Next time you file your taxes, attach a note that you'll aim to send in your payment within 20 days. See how far that flies.........

by (2,506,670 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...