Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 54
Visits Yesterday: 15,678













































+3 votes
90 views

Caitlyn Jenner now claims that over the last several years, Bruce Jenner fondled all of her private parts!!


Damn!  When will this madness end?

in Jokes by (1,178,290 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

Why is this anon?

by
+1 vote

anonymous?

by (577,390 points)
+2 votes

Aw. good to see you back, Mamu. 

by
+2 votes

Welcome Back Mamu!  You would think Bruce would have known she would come forward and let people know what a perv he was! lol

by (505,940 points)
+2 votes

I believe it...Bruce is kind of a freak

by (292,750 points)
+1 vote

I am Shawked Mamu, however I would believe it is true.  Bruce would have a easy access if you follow my drift

by (2,906,320 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...