5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
cookies policy  guestbook
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions
that need more answers

our babies are pizzed off...look at their faces

answers 1

views 13

by mysticfemale12

total 2,717

i have leftover lobster tail/crab, can i reheat it in the microwave or should i just eat it cold?

answers 2

views 9

by mysticfemale12

Total Activity


  total posts











Activity This Month


  total posts










79 Online
1 Members and 78 Guests
Members online. If you're not logged in, you're a guest.
Visits Today: 4291
Visits Yesterday: 11032
Get more answers Bump Button
+2 votes
asked in Intimacy by (3,724,530 points)

8 Answers

+1 vote
Best answer

I take really hot showers everyday trying to prepare...

What matters most is how well you walk through the fire ~C Bukowski

answered by (280,300 points)
+2 votes

I would consult Pinhead from Hellraiser.

That thing you did. Do it again.

answered by (2,640,921 points)
+2 votes

...getting rode to heaven.

answered by (631,740 points)
+2 votes

Ask for a Raincheck!  lol

answered by (5,194,190 points)
+1 vote

I have no intentions of going 2 hell....im going to HEAVEN

answered by (2,807,150 points)
+2 votes

Gasoline drawers and socks.

"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered by (1,036,300 points)
+2 votes

If it was like the last time, I would pack about the same.  Probably would throw another couple of Liters of water in - it was a hot long day

Hell the place of the nether world and possible myth - who knows since no one really lnows what it is

“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered by (2,406,520 points)
+2 votes

I am not sure.  But packing light is probably the answer.  No need to take warm c!othing.  And I don't know the dress code, but I don't think you need to take anything white.  No need to take the harp.

answered by (953,730 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]