If you enjoy the site.
Feel free to make a donation.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 4
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6479
Visits Yesterday: 13422
For the definition of a Visit see FAQ page.













































+1 vote
4 views
asked in Intimacy by (4,503,020 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

If at all possible.


But I am in an opportunity wasteland it seems.

answered by (1,109,610 points)
+1 vote

Yes. That's why I'm worth millions.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

answered by (3,177,541 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...