For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
12 views

...FUNNY SHYT!!....

in Entertainment by (3,268,270 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I have never seen this show or seen it advertised! Sorry!!


The Leftists have left us!

by (593,420 points)
+1

omg wow

+2 votes

I have.  Clumsy is no respecter of direction.

But falling up hurts less than falling down.  People have died falling down the stairs.  You never hear that falling up.

Maybe I should have had my own show?


by (1,296,910 points)
+1

lmao yeah, go audtion...call it WELL AIR ONES!!!

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...