For those that donate.
Thank you for your support.
~Blue, Newsletter Week 32
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
18 views

It's not a good look.


Just Relax and have Fun with it.

in Leisure by (3,856,651 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

I used to, now I can't tell 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,630,310 points)
+1 vote

No, because any form or kind of Water worships my body!

by (4,118,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...