Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,877
Visits Yesterday: 26,154













































+1 vote
84 views
in Announcements by (743,470 points)

7 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Happy birthday Wolf!! 

   I share a birthday with Jeff Goldblum and Catherine Denueve (spelling?) Enjoy.  (_)> 

by (1,023,700 points)
+1

Thank you Amy. Catherine Deneuve is an adorable sexy lady.

+1 vote

Happy Birthday, Wolf.

Kim was great in Vertigo. A good creepy Hitchcock film!

by (2,425,430 points)
+1

Thank you JP. I have seen Vertigo originally and several times on TV. I wish I could have met her on her birthday so that I could kiss and hug her.

+1 vote

Happy Birthday! Have a good one.

by (3,980,331 points)
+1 vote

Wish you a very happy birthday !! 

by (325,080 points)
+1 vote

Happy Birthday!

by (1,189,840 points)
+1 vote

Happy birthday! Hope you did something fun to celebrate :)

by (73,450 points)
0

Thank you. Unfortunately it was just another day for me.

+1

Aww, I know what that's like. *virtual hug* Your birthday is a special day all the same. :) 

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Wolf, glad to see you are surviving NYC's weird weather this year

by (2,879,760 points)
0

Thank  you.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...