Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 22,093
Visits Yesterday: 26,154













































+2 votes
52 views

Meghan and Harry just got another little Royal. 


in Announcements by (3,008,370 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

Congrats to the happy couple.

by (3,980,331 points)
+1 vote

Where's my cigar? 

by (325,080 points)
+2 votes

Now the fun begins.

We will have to wait for pictures..

by
+1 vote

Glad mom and baby are well. I think Diana would be proud of both her boys - they’ve really grown up into fine human beings. 

by (2,425,430 points)
+3 votes

Thats great.  Seventh in line to rule.  The perfect position.  No chance that you have to be king, but you don't have to worry about working either.  Lol.

by (1,516,210 points)
+1 vote

Congrats to the couple. Princess Di would have been thrilled for them. 

by (1,023,700 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...