Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 22,707
Visits Yesterday: 26,154













































+3 votes
373 views

I'm so rich I can't spend the money. I am so rich even the rich envy me. Im not in the top 1% i own the top 1%.

I'm also 6ft tall size 2 supermodel with my own boobs and teeth 

Sorry for lying before but now you know 

in Announcements by (3,008,370 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

Make me your sugar baby?! 

by (325,080 points)
+1

Take a ticket, everyone is going to want me now... I could be Queen

+1

You are so rich. You can keep us all. 

+2

I think I might need to rethink this. Should I leave out the rich bit or the bit about having my own teeth?

+2

On the contrary, I think you should add to the list that you have real hair, eyelashes, butt, lips, and an IQ to match that of Einstein.

+2

And sense of humor that would make George Carlin jealous.

+2 votes

Hello friend.

by (3,980,331 points)
+1 vote

Applying for a job with the trumpsky?

I think you have to be able to say it with a straight face.  And you shouldn't be sorry.  The rich are never sorry.


by (1,516,210 points)
+1 vote

Yeah but can you lose a billion dollars in ten years???

by (2,425,430 points)
+3

I bet I could spend it in a year lol.

+1 vote

Well GB, that's good to know. You are in like the top 10 percentile with females 6 ft or more. :D

by (1,023,700 points)
+1 vote

Hmmmmm trending into my territory again I see. 

Now the average super model is 5'9 to 5'10; 173 -175 cm.  The exceptions Kate Moss, Elle McPhearson.  Since you are above average we have to give this one to you, knew you were 180 plus.  Scots are always big

As for the money, which Billionaire did you snag?????  Enquiring minds want to know, or should we look in the Mirror or Der Spiegal?

by (2,879,760 points)
+1

Naw ma da guid us it..

+1 vote

look at you!

You are rich because you are kind and sweet

by (1,189,840 points)
+1 vote

Now that is impressive.

by
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...