Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 3,807
Visits Yesterday: 31,543













































+2 votes
157 views

WOMEN FOR TRUMP!

image

in Politics by (104,920 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

Lol.  Thats pretty good.

by (1,605,330 points)
+1 vote

<Yawn>  <sigh>

by (1,251,590 points)
+1 vote

That's one of the best ones yet.I can think of a whole shit load more and a few from this site also. 

by (620,180 points)
0 votes

Wake very good

by (2,906,320 points)
+1 vote

Shouldn't you concentrate on stopping your white supremacist buddy's from killing US citizens before you consider a space force?

by (3,104,910 points)
0

dont you have anything better to do that sift through hundreds of posts on answerologyreloaded… this is a post made ages ago.  get a life!

+1

Dont you have a  answer for any of your hideous posts? Dont you think you owe everyone an apology ?

Get a life? I assure you, my life is 100%more satisfactory than yours. Your hatred eats your soul every day 


0

Ha Ha Ha you are funny.  I don't live on this website glass.... I get on here every so often (typically in the early morning hours) to laugh at and try and make the demoboobs and liberals understand who is WINNING!

0

Fool

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...