Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 12,320
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+1 vote
102 views

It appears Boris Johnson may be the next UK Prime Minister.  Is the world really being run by inept politicians with bad Haircuts

A. Kim il Jung - Korea

B. Trump - US

C. Boris Johnson - UK

I will not continue, this has to be scripted by the Comedy Channel

in Politics by (2,906,320 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Getting one up the arse more like 

by (3,097,830 points)
0

GB I think may be worse than that.....

+1

Oh ok, I think one up the arse is pretty bad but I'll bow to your experience lol

+1 vote

A fair assessment.

by (4,243,331 points)
+1

Me thinks you mean 'Hair Assessment"

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...