Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 3,463
Visits Yesterday: 31,543













































+1 vote
52 views

Congrats.

in Politics by (4,255,511 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Independence, BOJO was our best activist.  everytime he opens his Eton bum boy mouth our polls go higher. There is nothing the Scots hate more than a posh English @unt  telling them what to do 

by (3,104,910 points)
+2 votes

Better start liking S&M. The world is getting f'ed painfully by shitty people. 

by (324,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...