To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 20,271
Visits Yesterday: 41,092













































+2 votes
33 views
in Just For Fun by (2,928,840 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Tie him to the mast then flog him.

by (324,920 points)
+2 votes

Buy the dude another drink.

by (3,884,761 points)
+1 vote

Early in the Morn, give him to the Captains Daughter -Way hey up she rises


by (2,839,380 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...