To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 20,305
Visits Yesterday: 41,092













































+2 votes
22 views

Sorry if you now feel old.

in Daily Life by (3,884,761 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

I'm still singing "lets all meet up in the year 2000"

by (2,928,840 points)
+1 vote

It does fly. Pretty soon fall will be here, and school will start again. 

Next year will be a harrowing year for us and our election. I can hardly wait. :(

by (933,440 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...