To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 5
Visits Today: 8,449
Visits Yesterday: 41,999













































+2 votes
56 views

His name?

Dick Braine.

He was born for the job 

in In the News by (2,928,200 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

How appropriate.

by (3,883,631 points)
+1 vote

Haha, funny name. 

by (933,440 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...