To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 10,188
Visits Yesterday: 41,999













































+2 votes
27 views
in Education by (150 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

It's where the lunatics have taken over the asylum.

by (3,883,681 points)
0 votes

It is civilization that we have now.  As opposed to ancient civilisation that we had eons ago.  

Assuming that what is going on in the world can be called civilization.

by (1,448,110 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...