To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 1,151
Visits Yesterday: 40,703













































+2 votes
30 views

....

in Intimacy by (3,093,090 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

I was expecting that. Totally.

by (3,903,311 points)
0 votes

I will accept that you were expecting babies, except I did not expect that and it did not meet my expectations.

by (324,920 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...