Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 20,234
Visits Yesterday: 26,154













































+2 votes
99 views
in Announcements by (3,980,331 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

Put that donate thing up  PayPal 

by (3,008,370 points)
0
+1

I've done it, I worked it out by myself..oh look at me!!!

+1

Thanks. That's a big help.

+2 votes

Hope everyone is able to stay

by (1,189,840 points)
+3 votes

Blu look to your in box, I have always been good about donating.  Understand your dilemma - if AOR goes it will be a loss albeit understandable.  You have been a champ

by (2,879,760 points)
+1

Thanks Archer. Yes you have been very generous as have a few others.

+2 votes

Given the donations received in response to this the site will remain open. Thanks to all.

by (3,980,331 points)
+1

Best. News. EVERsmilie_girl_014.gif


My dues for Aug & Sept are on the way before this week's end. 

+1

Thanks JPT. You're a star.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...