To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 16,278
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+1 vote
65 views

Nigerian 'torture house': Hundreds freed in Kaduna police raid

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-africa-49850408


Life is what you make it.

in In the News by (3,817,301 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

So awful, I am saddened and disgusted by how often these things happen, and to so many people.

by (2,860 points)
+1 vote

Every time I think humanity can no longer shock me, it does.  There are some seriously twisted fucks out there. 

by (2,279,840 points)
+1 vote

Does not surprise me.  The sick stuff in this part of the world is unbelievable, common in in Northern Nigeria and sub Saharan Africa.

Islam what a joke and cover for criminality.  Correlates to everything I have seen in person


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,821,380 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...