Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
39 views

Wake wants to know.


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,951,261 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

We have accepted it.  Trump and his mouth breathing supporters are the ones who keep bringing up 2016 and Hillary. 

by (2,206,180 points)
+2 votes

Ha Ha Bloser look in the mirror my friend.  I suppose you really think that the President will be impeached!  Ha Ha Ha ICWTSITYS!! AGAIN!  Pelosi looks like an idiot in front of the whole country.  This MINORITY far-left has ruined the entire party forever.  We have Judges, We have a record breaking economy, We have the strongest military, and the entire WORLD wants to kiss our President's ass!  Here is to 2020!!

by (114,360 points)
+2 votes

Wake is living in the land where mobsters get to be presidents, where colluding with foreign leaders, bullying others, blaming the other party for his own mistakes and lies, taking the law into his own hands and selling our country to foreign enemies and putting our democracy at risk is all happening,  and thats ok with him. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (842,610 points)
0

I know you're just smarter than the rest, and the most of us...

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...