Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+4 votes
48 views

being 2020 is so close I want to save the good stuff for later!:)

image


in Politics by (115,290 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Thanks Wake. I've got nothing against you at the end of the day. My life is too short to hold grudges. But that's just me.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,971,901 points)
0

I agree blue and it is all in good fun, but I still enjoy saying ITYS after 2016.

+1 vote

You insult our intelligence when you claim you are just kidding. Because you’re not. 

by (2,218,700 points)
0

Hey JP Great!  You're learning something after corresponding so with we Republicans! Congrats because you spelled "you're" correctly this time.  Way To Go Mrs. Intelligent:)

0 votes

Blah, Blah, Blah, Blah. That is what I am hearing. I refuse to get involved or have an argument over such outrageous things. We have no idea who will win. Remember no one thought trump would be elected. He fooled everyone. So many broken promises.

That is all I have to say about that...


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (468,570 points)
0

he didn't fool me thunderthighs… you obviously have not been around too long dear

0

Honey I am Thunder Everything, but enough about my beauty. 

I have been around long enough to know what a fool you can be.

Flap those guns.


+1 vote

Wake you talk rubbish. Trump is an utter ass whole. All you try and provoke people on here none stop. If you know anything about me you know how i dont bite to provaktation. So better look next time

by (71,430 points)
0

you can  tell you aren't a Republican... that is Asshole!  If you going to try and talk like you know what you're talking about, at least use appropriate grammar.  I have no idea about you either Moorelolly, and I have nothing against you.   I am just trying to help people on this website wake up to reality:)  

0

Well I post on here fairly often. So you must of seen alot of me. And i do know what i am on about 

0

Moore I have been coming on this site for years and years and  years ever since it was just answerology.  There are a few on here that have been coming on that long too... a lot of newbies though. 

0

I thought I was populer on here lol. Im custard chick. 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...