To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 8,871
Visits Yesterday: 38,864













































+1 vote
30 views

Kill me now.


Life is what you make it.

in Daily Life by (3,817,051 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Unfortunately, no it is not.  

by (705,490 points)
+1 vote

Alas, not yet. If left up to Trump and his knuckle-dragging supporters, he’d declare himself president for life. 

by (2,280,280 points)
0 votes

Ha have  you even seen a Trump rally for 2020?  Oh I forgot that you tune in for the biden blunders and/or the warren WHATTHEFUCKHAPPENEDs... The ship has sailed on the 2020 election... 4 More Years!!

by (104,920 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...