Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
75 views

Sleepy Joe... Ha I can't wait to say I told you so!  2020 will be a fantastic year AGAIN!  I really am serious, why is Hunter Biden being held somewhere out of the public eye?  He did recently resign from the board of the corrupt oil company (as made known through records), but people have not seen hide nor tail??  Think he has anything good to say for the Democrats?  I think NOT:)

in Politics by (115,290 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

He's probably doing crack in the back of a fancy car somewhere.

by (138,960 points)
+2 votes

His whereabouts is not important, we have Hamster boy's full confession. He is as smart as you and released it, in writing, for all to see.

God you backed a loser, but you're used to being in that type of company 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,737,870 points)
0 votes

I'll tell you where he is. He isnt tweeting nonsense, for sure, which is what your president does, non-stop. Or denying that he doesnt know who those two gentlemen who knew Guliani and were indicted, when he was photographed with them. Wow, poor memory he has, doesnt he???

Former Vice President Joe Biden''s son Hunter Biden announced that hecwkll resign at the end of the month from his role in the management company of a private equity fund backed by Chinese state-owned entities, according to a statement released Sunday by his attorney.
The announcement comes as President Trump continues to lash out at the Bidens amid a House impeachment inquiry into his attempts to pressure Ukrainian President Volodymyr Zelensky to investigate the former vice president during a July 25 phone call.
That call is the focus of a whistleblower complaint at the center of Democrats' probe.
Some background: Trump has pushed an unproven accusation that Joe Biden was improperly trying to help Hunter, who served on the board of a Ukrainian natural gas company, when the then-vice president pressured the Ukrainian government to fire the country's prosecutor general.
The Obama administration, American allies, the International Monetary Fund and Ukrainian anti-corruption activists, among others, had all made clear that they were displeased with the performance of Viktor Shokin, who became prosecutor general in 2015.

There is no evidence of wrongdoing by either Joe or Hunter Biden.


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (856,560 points)
0

you just don't get it? YOU are in the MINORITY!  This is a dually elected President, and he will most certainly be RE-ELECTED.  This is what is meant by DRAIN THE SWAMP!  

0

The one who doesnt "get it" is YOU. 

THOSE ARE FACTS. You have a problem listening to or reading facts on your president. 

   Yes the dirty swamp needs draining, and when Trump is the first to be sucked out the rest of the crud will follow. 

0

I simply CANNOT WAIT To say I TOLD YOU SO in November 2020... it cracks me up that you think you're correct and everybody else is wrong.  I hope the democratic majority will enlighten your disenchanted soul.

+1 vote

I think he is in China.  I think he screws Ivanka when she travels to China without Jared.  I heard that Jared is gay and Ivanka has to go get some good sex once in a while.  

by (1,465,130 points)
+2 votes

All of this a diversion so ppl won't pay attention to what the duck is doing in the big house. All he is doing now is talking the election. He cannot  do his duties properly. But then he never has been. . Oh poop. This makes no sense at all. Having that person in office, in actual charge of things.  You are a  mere sheep to him. Being led to their slaughter.  Baaa baaaa! 

Be careful wake. Your chosen one is sneaking up to your rear end.  It is hard to tell what he will do back there. I am sure you two will enjoy it. Well you may squirm a bit but you get used to it..

Especially if by some miracle he is re-e!ected. We are ALL doomed.


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (468,570 points)
0

I will pray for you thunderthighs… may you someday understand

0

Hey Wake. I already know what is going on. Everybody talking politics and so busy telling lies about the other guy. They must love doing this because they have done it since the beginning...stop your whining and lying.

+1 vote

Who cares? Every Biden, every Clinton and every Obama on the planet could be locked up in prison, and Trump would STILL have broken the law by asking foreign governments to investigate his political rivals. 

by (2,218,700 points)
0

the president was investigating corruption within the American government... Biden was and is corrupt!  He does not just "get a pass" simply because he is running for President Again!  That is the whole thing.  Do you think that he should not be investigated just because he is a presidential candadite again?

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...