Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 9,442
Visits Yesterday: 42,240













































0 votes
94 views

I Love You??

in Politics by (104,920 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

You treat this community with contempt, you insult our intelligence and show us your knuckle dragging red neck regularly.

You want to be like Trump, have at it, you're exactly like him without the hair.

by (3,014,690 points)
0

Bang on. Patronising. Mocks grammer. If you dont like racist and sexism your thick  and dumb and deserve to be mocked. 

0

Hey DUMBASS your and you're... GET A BRAIN!

+1
Hey knucklehead, who cares!
+1 vote

You haven't told me that lately.  But I like you too.  

by (1,524,050 points)
+1 vote

Stop lying. 

by (2,434,850 points)
0

jp I am harmless!  Have a great week.  

+1 vote

Awesome 

by (2,330 points)
+1 vote

Mixed messages mate. Look it up.

by (4,001,051 points)
0 votes

Well you sure have Honey.

Don't you remember last night??

by (427,930 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...