To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 6,909
Visits Yesterday: 38,864













































0 votes
71 views

I Love You??

in Politics by (104,920 points)

6 Answers

+1 vote

You treat this community with contempt, you insult our intelligence and show us your knuckle dragging red neck regularly.

You want to be like Trump, have at it, you're exactly like him without the hair.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,869,560 points)
0

Bang on. Patronising. Mocks grammer. If you dont like racist and sexism your thick  and dumb and deserve to be mocked. 

0

Hey DUMBASS your and you're... GET A BRAIN!

+1
Hey knucklehead, who cares!
+1 vote

You haven't told me that lately.  But I like you too.  

by (1,412,070 points)
+1 vote

Stop lying. 

by (2,280,280 points)
0

jp I am harmless!  Have a great week.  

+1 vote

Awesome 

by (2,330 points)
+1 vote

Mixed messages mate. Look it up.


Life is what you make it.

by (3,817,051 points)
0 votes

Well you sure have Honey.

Don't you remember last night??


I know what I have given you. I do not know what you have received. ~Antonio Porchia

by (427,710 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...