To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,821
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+1 vote
21 views

Do you think they'll survive?


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,817,301 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

They will Bojos deal wont.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,869,360 points)
+1 vote

My heart bleeds for them!!!

by (2,279,840 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...