Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
13 views

Do you think they'll survive?


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,951,261 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

They will Bojos deal wont.


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,720,220 points)
+1 vote

My heart bleeds for them!!!

by (2,206,180 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...