To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 17,161
Visits Yesterday: 35,711













































+2 votes
11 views

A bit misleading it seems to me.


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,817,301 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

That's Auntie  for you, nothing but a government propaganda channel 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,869,360 points)
+1 vote

It is raising the pound.  Seems self serving.

by (1,411,890 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...