To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 12,190
Visits Yesterday: 23,908













































+1 vote
53 views

Turkey Syria offensive: Mitch McConnell attacks Trump

https://www.bbc.co.uk/news/world-us-canada-50103605


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,812,781 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

Oh, poor baby.  I think moscow mitch is faking it.  It makes him look like he is not sucking trumps and putins penis, but doesn't do anything else.  The kurds still get killed, turkey still gets 30 miles of Syria, assad gets the rest of syria, russia gets to be the influence in the region, and mitch probably gets reelected.  Thats a win win for scumbags everywhere.

by (1,409,530 points)
+2 votes

Its almost like the boy who cried wolf. No one believes he is that upset with Trump now. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (898,350 points)
0 votes

Too bad. The president is the commander in chief of the armed forces, not Mitch McConnell

by (133,340 points)
+2 votes

I think it took an English man to prove that in the U.S. there is the Republican party, the Democrat party and the tRump cult.

If you dont believe me see above.


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,864,110 points)
+2 votes

Mitch McConnell helped create a monster and now he's upset that his monster is acting like a monster. Download crazy 19

by (2,276,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...