Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































0 votes
17 views
in Intimacy by (4,283,140 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

I fell down some stairs at school in 10 th grade.

by (1,030 points)
+2 votes

In my book of life, i have more pages filled with embarrassing things than otherwise.

Fortunately,  by my age, everyone has forgotten, or died.


by (1,514,310 points)
+1 vote

Yes I do.  Twice happened when I was younger, about 12 or so,  brother let me enter the male bathroom at a theater when I had to use it. The same happened when I accidentally went into one at an airport. I saw a man combing his hair in the mirror and turned back.


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (911,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...