Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
17 views
in Intimacy by (4,283,140 points)

5 Answers

+1 vote

 I'd think step away from the bottle, alcohol is not your friend 


If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,828,020 points)
0

Do you not believe?

+1

Not in Jesus no

+1 vote

Put the drink down pal

by (8,560 points)
+1 vote

They’ve been dropping acid. 

by (2,254,330 points)
+1 vote

Well I woudnt believe them obviously as they have no proof. And frankly it would be hard to believe

by (89,170 points)
+1 vote

I would be thinking that drugs will do that to you.

Hallucinations.

by (1,514,310 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...