Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
11 views
in Intimacy by (4,281,660 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Baked cake.


Life is what you make it.

by (4,086,281 points)
+1 vote

It is sad to say, but most things that I do are for my own self interest.  Better to ask what is something you have done in someone else's interest.  Probably my last was that I gave a hat rack to a dr office.  NSA on my part.

by (1,513,010 points)
+1 vote

I like to keep abreast of the news daily, and I keep a log of what needs to be done weekly and daily so nothing is forgotten. It helps to be organized and to lessen  stress. 


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing.       -Socrates

by (911,100 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...