Thanks to all who participate. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+1 vote
11 views
in Intimacy by (4,282,250 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

When I see the sun rising esch morning. Seise the day!

by (89,170 points)
+1 vote

As soon as my eyes open i never waste a day. It's hunting season and I got 2 deer on opening day meat on the table.I don't have to hunt to next year.I will wait until the lakes freeze and  go ice fishing.Life is short enjoy it always.

by (662,950 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...