Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel













































+2 votes
14 views

The Labour man ee festo is out.


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,971,781 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Yes it's time for real change not more of the same old stuff that's ran the Union for centuries.



If you see me jogging, kill whatever is chasing me

by (2,738,470 points)
0 votes

I could use a change of clothes right about now.

by (4,155,340 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...