To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 6,567
Visits Yesterday: 36,798













































+1 vote
19 views

It goes from very sensible political talk, or great convo about life to the girl being tied up and custard dunked.


Never fails to entertain lol 

in Jokes by (15,410 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Yeah we're just a bunch of folks chewing the fat.. 


by (2,969,990 points)
+1

That girl is very funny hahaha

+1 vote

We try harder.  Or is it we hardly try.  I get confused.

by (1,474,230 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...