Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 13,811
Visits Yesterday: 29,728













































+2 votes
130 views

In recent memory what is the most outrageous News Story you have heard recently? 

Mine is a 28 Y/O midget in Dublin was arrested for extorting sex from random women claiming he was a Leprechaun.  When arrested the Gardia found 6 different  Leprechaun outfits in his apartment.  Here is the read

https://worldnewsdailyreport.com/irish-midget-accused-of-posing-as-a-leprechaun-to-extort-sex-from-26-women-in-exchange-for-pot-of-gold/?fbclid=IwAR075Fq9POD8ujE3hZbmrwC3QCZUPbRM7igA4xxe7JcrtmURutoBq80KsMY

in Just For Fun by (2,906,320 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

You went for sex and humour. Me? The recent incident in Streatham London. A 20 year old terrorist who was under surveillance by police stabbed 3 folk and then got shot dead by police.

It turns out he was jailed in 2018 for terrorism and got out!!#???!@


by (3,097,830 points)
+1 vote

One that has always stood out for me was an idiot that spiked his friends drink with anti-freeze to teach him a lesson. The bloke ended up blind and deaf.

by (4,243,331 points)
0 votes

That mother who killed her two little boys, and said a black man in a red t-shirt did it.

by
0

Not what I was looking for.  Look at the original post my  dear

0

Same social.

Or, I could say that a doctor, one of eight, was quick to point out about the virus plaguing China, and upon doing so, he got arrested?

Now does that one tickle your fancy????

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...