To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 34,616
Visits Yesterday: 38,864













































+2 votes
34 views

That is the question.


Life is what you make it.

in Politics by (3,817,291 points)

4 Answers

+2 votes

I dont know but it's not as good as tops off Tuesday 


No man has a  right to fix the boundary to the march of a Nation...

by (2,869,760 points)
+1

lol totally.

+2 votes

It is the largest delegate haul in the US Primary system.  It was created to take the wind out of New Hampshire and Iowa in the decising process


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

by (2,821,380 points)
+1 vote

Joe Biden didn’t get the memo. He thought it was Super Thursday!


The Leftists have left us!

by (721,150 points)
+1 vote

It turned a field of six into a two person race.  I'm glad to see Bloomberg gone, sad to see Warren go.

by (918,210 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...