Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 22,175
Visits Yesterday: 26,154













































+1 vote
56 views

Is Fabian gay?

in Announcements by (120 points)

5 Answers

0 votes

Yes hes

by (120 points)
+3 votes

No, not that I am aware of.  I do like guys for hunting and fishing partners, but for sex partners I prefer women.

I cannot speak for Fabian.

by (1,516,210 points)
+2 votes

If Fabian is gay, he’s still in the closet. 

I am not gay, but who knows what the future holds? If I met my own Xena,Warrior Princess I might consider changing sides...I’m pretty open-minded and love is love. 

by (2,425,430 points)
+1 vote

No I am not gay.

However I don’t see the relevance of Fabian’s sexual preference?

by (775,500 points)
+2 votes

Who cares who is straight and who is gay? 

I certainly don't. I have my partner with whom I have two kids, I have numerous Gay/Lesbian  friends who I work with and socialize with.  I have many straight friends.  At the end of the day it really does not matter

by (2,879,760 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...