To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 3
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 21,742
Visits Yesterday: 50,057













































+1 vote
52 views

My Top 3: 

Colin O'Donoghue

Tom Ellis

Jamie Dornan 


in Entertainment by (20,210 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

I'm a big fan of anything in a skirt.

by (3,926,611 points)
+2
He may be Irish, but I could dig Colin O'D in a kilt saying "bloody hell" with a kiss...oop, there goes my mind again
+3 votes

TOM ELLIS. Holy freakin’ Lucifer, that man is so smoking hot, I’m surprised my retinas haven’t spontaneously combusted!!

Yeah, the Brits have gifted us with some seriously attractive men! 

by (2,377,970 points)
+1
I can't wait for the new season to come out - I got Netflix just for him. 
+2

Calm down ladies.

0

Me, too!  I’m hoping the negotiations for a 6th season work out, but it doesn’t look promising...  

+1

I guess I'll hafta go full "Karen" on the network and write a bunch of letters demanding his return...

0

Just the thought of his cheeky smile makes my knees go all wibbly... 

OK,  how did I just regress to a 15 year old?? 

+1 vote

Whoever this is...I hope it comes out.

https://www.google.com/search?q=hot+british+men&oq=hot+british+men&aqs=chrome..69i57.6660j0j4&client=ms-android-mpcs-us-revc&sourceid=chrome-mobile&ie=UTF-8#imgrc=oh0Lyj8aErGFfM:

    Also Hugh Grant, Robert Pattinson although he is so young, and many others. 



by (968,410 points)
0

Oooh! Did you see all the pix of yummy Henry Cavill? I’ve been watching him heat up the screen on Netflix’s “The Witcher” but I didn’t know he was a Brit. Yowza! 

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...