To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 19,921
Visits Yesterday: 50,057













































+1 vote
26 views

It would be much more satisfying if he got his head blown off.

Every time I see him I imagine the back of his head splashed over that flag he  humped..

But not in a bad way of course  .......

in Entertainment by (2,967,900 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

You'll be on another list you will.

by (3,926,611 points)
+1

I'll never get to go to Montana. 

+1

You hoping to be a dental floss tycoon? 


+2 votes

It would not be a total tragedy if he died of anything.  I am personally hoping for a heart attack from taking junk drugs. Hydroxacloriquin.  Its true, I don't know how to spell it and my spell checker was of no help.

by (1,472,130 points)
+1 vote

Best cases scenario he gets a bad case mid October and is in the ICU on election day.

by (947,430 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...