To all. Stay CoronaVirus Free. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 40,689
Visits Yesterday: 41,749













































+2 votes
12 views
in Entertainment by (2,945,280 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

We're gonna build a fence and it's gonna be huge. The zombies are queuing up ready to jump off Trump's cliff. Geronimo!

by (3,903,311 points)
+2 votes

It’s a big beautiful fence and Mexico is going to pay for it. 

by (2,358,010 points)
+1 vote

It didn't USED to be... but maybe now it IS.

by (757,360 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...